1
|
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
20
|
-0.8%
|
|
2
|
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
16
|
+5.8%
|
SB
|
4
|
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
15
|
-3.2%
|
|
5
|
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
12
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
8
|
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Santiago Pulido Valero
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Joao Diniz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Federico Melo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gabriel Arias
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
19
|
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
21
|
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
22
|
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-9.7%
|
|
23
|
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Santiago Guarnizo Lara
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Andres Orozco
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+8.5%
|
PB
|
29
|
Luis Sanchez Garcia
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jake Barto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
41
|
Zakaria Zeini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ivan Certuche
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Xander Shank
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bryce Cash
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Isaiah Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Dawson Retter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Landon Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Gavin Grogan
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|