1
|
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
15
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
5
|
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
12
|
-1.4%
|
|
8
|
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
11
|
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Luis Sanchez Garcia
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
-0.8%
|
|
16
|
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
18
|
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
22
|
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Federico Melo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Santiago Guarnizo Lara
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gabriel Arias
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
33
|
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
Andres Orozco
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Alexander Guzman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Anthony Colon
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Bryce Cash
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Landon Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Gavin Grogan
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Noah Lundy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Thomas Hauter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Felipe Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|