Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Abrahams
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Slater Goodman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Williams Thomas
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Erik Linseisen
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Russotti
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 426 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Abrahams
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
2 |
Slater Goodman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
7 |
Geoff Wells
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
8 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 586 | – | ||
9 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
11 |
Williams Thomas
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 530 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erik Linseisen
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 511 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Russotti
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 385 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Gallup
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |