Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
XXVII Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacion
Completed
Apr 9–13, 2019
LCM
Santiago, ST, CHI
XXVII Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil Natacion
Meet Dashboard
800 Free Relay
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
14-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 17
14-
Timed Finals
Show names
Name
Time
Score
1
Brazil (A)
Joao Pierre DE GRUTTOLA CAMPOS
Vitor Ballan Sega
Stephan Steverink
Lucas Tudoras
7:49.65
18
2
Uruguay (A)
Enzo Duffey
Ignacio Lauz
Tomas Baraibar
Angel Leon
8:18.40
14
3
Argentina (A)
Valentin Almada
Matias Santiso
Valentin Rodriguez
Maximo Concetti
8:21.56
12
4
Peru (A)
Carlos Eduardo Timoteo
Carlos Francisco Lara
Marcelo Rojas Ariza
Adriano Miguel Saettone
8:39.69
10
5
Paraguay (A)
Manuel Carne
Sebastian Pedrozo
Ernesto Gonzalez
Santiago Apuril
9:18.20
8
–
Chile (A)
Maximiliano Cereceda
Martin Henriquez
Benjamin Campos
Eduardo Cisternas
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (14-)
2
200 Free Men (14-)
3
200 Free Women (15 - 17)
4
200 Free Men (15 - 17)
5
200 IM Women (14-)
6
200 IM Men (14-)
7
200 IM Women (15 - 17)
8
200 IM Men (15 - 17)
9
100 Back Women (14-)
10
100 Back Men (14-)
11
100 Back Women (15 - 17)
12
100 Back Men (15 - 17)
13
100 Breast Women (14-)
14
100 Breast Men (14-) Finals
15
100 Breast Women (15 - 17)
16
100 Breast Men (15 - 17) Finals
17
400 Free Relay Women (14-)
18
400 Free Relay Men (14-)
19
400 Free Relay Women (15 - 17)
20
400 Free Relay Men (15 - 17)
21
50 Fly Women (14-)
22
50 Fly Men (14-)
23
50 Fly Women (15 - 17)
24
50 Fly Men (15 - 17)
25
200 Back Women (14-)
26
200 Back Men (14-)
27
200 Back Women (15 - 17)
28
200 Back Men (15 - 17)
29
400 Free Women (14-)
30
400 Free Men (14-)
31
400 Free Women (15 - 17)
32
400 Free Men (15 - 17)
33
400 Medley Relay Mixed (14-)
34
400 Medley Relay Mixed (15 - 17)
35
50 Free Women (14-)
36
50 Free Men (14-)
37
50 Free Women (15 - 17)
38
50 Free Men (15 - 17)
39
200 Fly Women (14-) Finals
40
200 Fly Men (14-)
41
200 Fly Women (15 - 17)
42
200 Fly Men (15 - 17)
43
1500 Free Men (14-)
44
1500 Free Men (15 - 17)
45
400 Free Relay Mixed (14-)
46
400 Free Relay Mixed (15 - 17)
47
100 Free Women (14-)
48
100 Free Men (14-)
49
100 Free Women (15 - 17)
50
100 Free Men (15 - 17)
51
50 Back Women (14-)
52
50 Back Men (14-)
53
50 Back Women (15 - 17)
54
50 Back Men (15 - 17)
55
50 Breast Women (14-)
56
50 Breast Men (14-)
57
50 Breast Women (15 - 17)
58
50 Breast Men (15 - 17)
59
400 IM Women (14-)
60
400 IM Men (14-)
61
400 IM Women (15 - 17)
62
400 IM Men (15 - 17)
63
800 Free Relay Women (14-)
64
800 Free Relay Men (14-)
65
800 Free Relay Women (15 - 17)
66
800 Free Relay Men (15 - 17)
67
100 Fly Women (14-)
68
100 Fly Men (14-)
69
100 Fly Women (15 - 17)
70
100 Fly Men (15 - 17)
71
200 Breast Women (14-)
72
200 Breast Men (14-)
73
200 Breast Women (15 - 17)
74
200 Breast Men (15 - 17)
75
800 Free Women (14-)
76
800 Free Women (15 - 17)
77
400 Medley Relay Women (14-)
78
400 Medley Relay Men (14-)
79
400 Medley Relay Women (15 - 17)
80
400 Medley Relay Men (15 - 17)
101
100 Breast Men (15 - 17) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay