Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jules Ong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Nate Puchalski
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jase Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Perez
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Andrew Ko
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 695 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jase Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jules Ong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 632 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Andrew Ko
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 571 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Nate Puchalski
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 569 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 513 | -7.8% | ||
9 |
Christian Perez
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 448 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Miner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Rincon
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Ince
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 6 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Rincon
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 812 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Miner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 788 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 706 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Ince
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 670 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 539 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 538 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landynn Olivas
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 780 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landynn Olivas
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 744 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 8 | +15.6% | PB | |
4 |
Talan Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ryan Cervantes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Caden Dang
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Schwartz
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 896 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 788 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Talan Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 686 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Caden Dang
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 652 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Cervantes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 651 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 645 | +10.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Schwartz
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 602 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 595 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 532 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Landynn Olivas
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Troy Hill
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aneesh Veeravatnam
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 7 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Nathan Theoret
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 905 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 841 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Troy Hill
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 712 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Aneesh Veeravatnam
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 708 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Nathan Theoret
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 655 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 568 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Augie Keatinge
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 819 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Augie Keatinge
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 546 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Chrikjian
Daland
|
Daland | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 944 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 904 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 767 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Peter Chrikjian
Daland
|
Daland | 757 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 753 | +1.4% | PB |