Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
C. J. Manuel
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 11 | +13.2% | PB | |
2 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 8 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
C. J. Manuel
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 783 | +12.1% | PB | |
2 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 737 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jerald Bermudez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 638 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 793 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 576 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 420 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Devis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Caden Dang
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Devis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 763 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Caden Dang
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 758 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Roman Tagliola
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Theoret
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Rogers
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 864 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Theoret
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 683 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 670 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 650 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Rogers
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 608 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 656 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Lin
Vision Swim
|
Vision Swim | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 5 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 844 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 783 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 730 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Lin
Vision Swim
|
Vision Swim | 701 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 605 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 8 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 948 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 934 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 779 | -1.0% |