Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jase Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Luca Zelmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Kristof Balasanian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Joseph Geis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Andrew Douglas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 4 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Marcos Otero
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Schwartz
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Rogers
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Ramallo
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 8 | -2.2% |