Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 588 | ||
2 |
Tobe Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 690 | PB | |
3 |
Ulysses Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 508 | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 295 | PB | |
5 |
Jesse Hammes
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 237 | PB | |
6 |
Will Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 140 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 148 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 123 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Pieper
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
6 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 35 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Haessly
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Johnathon Ivens
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 480 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 432 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
4 |
Gus Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 253 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Mrotek
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 353 | – | ||
8 |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | 173 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Marcus
HPAC
|
HPAC | 132 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Franke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 127 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Tyler Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 83 | – | PB | |
12 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 213 | – | ||
13 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 63 | – | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 143 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Ries
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 53 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 538 | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 473 | ||
3 |
Elijah Finkelshteyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 342 | PB | |
4 |
Tommy McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 273 | ||
5 |
Beckett Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 236 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | 206 | PB | |
7 |
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 313 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Nickel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 153 | ||
9 |
Barrett Van Laanen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 248 | ||
10 |
Sam Moreau-Krone
HPAC
|
HPAC | 213 | ||
11 |
Parker Bohm
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 66 | ||
12 |
Nicholas Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 81 | PB | |
13 |
Weston Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 73 | ||
– |
Nick Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Owen Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Bejma
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Matthew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | – |