Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 808 | PB | |
2 |
Tobe Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 790 | PB | |
3 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 768 | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 602 | PB | |
5 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 445 | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 514 | PB | |
7 |
Jesse Hammes
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 435 | PB | |
8 |
Will Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 179 | PB | |
– |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 532 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
6 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 234 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 136 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Kaito Pokrandt
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 131 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Haessly
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Johnathon Ivens
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Eck
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 544 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Aleithe
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Franke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 433 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gus Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
7 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
11 |
Nolan Mrotek
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gavin LaBeau
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
14 |
Roman Maretski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | |
15 |
Xander Zwart
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 247 | – | ||
16 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 356 | – | PB | |
17 |
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | 235 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Cummings
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 217 | – | ||
19 |
Julian Sherman
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 281 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 161 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kobi Silver
HPAC
|
HPAC | 157 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Acker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 208 | – | ||
23 |
Tanay Patel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
24 |
Ashton Moesch
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Cross
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
3 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
4 |
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
6 |
Holden Hessling
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tristan Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 397 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Spaeth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beckett Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 316 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Bejma
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 259 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Maikowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Nickel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 152 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danny Mielnicki
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 150 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Moreau-Krone
HPAC
|
HPAC | 378 | PB | |
2 |
Jake Siget
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 260 | ||
3 |
Ryan Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 120 | ||
4 |
Harrison Mielnicki
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 68 | ||
5 |
Weston Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 48 | PB | |
6 |
Liam Clark
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | ||
7 |
Bryce Cochems
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 |