1
|
Tobe Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
637
|
PB
|
2
|
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
636
|
|
3
|
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
532
|
PB
|
4
|
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
623
|
|
5
|
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
497
|
PB
|
6
|
Matthew Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
589
|
|
7
|
Graham Moore
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
391
|
PB
|
8
|
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
334
|
|
9
|
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
259
|
|
10
|
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
660
|
|
11
|
Eli Klawikowski
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
229
|
PB
|
12
|
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
348
|
PB
|
13
|
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
338
|
PB
|
14
|
David Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
199
|
|
15
|
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
374
|
PB
|
16
|
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
370
|
PB
|
17
|
Ariel Finkelshetyn
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
338
|
PB
|
18
|
Andrew Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
335
|
PB
|
19
|
Ryan Jadin
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
317
|
PB
|
20
|
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
175
|
PB
|
21
|
Gus Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
283
|
PB
|
22
|
Ryan Ruhland
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
87
|
|
23
|
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
126
|
PB
|
24
|
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
312
|
|
25
|
Tyler Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
186
|
|
26
|
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
149
|
|
27
|
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
245
|
PB
|
28
|
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
333
|
|
29
|
Tommy McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
328
|
PB
|
30
|
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
318
|
|
31
|
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
90
|
PB
|
32
|
Jack Ries
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
184
|
|
33
|
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
387
|
PB
|
34
|
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
40
|
PB
|
35
|
Jake Hendricks
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
2
|
PB
|
36
|
Nolan Mrotek
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
111
|
PB
|
37
|
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
225
|
|
38
|
Elijah Finkelshteyn
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
166
|
PB
|
39
|
Barrett Van Laanen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
265
|
PB
|
40
|
Parker Bohm
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
138
|
PB
|
41
|
Beckett Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
91
|
PB
|
42
|
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
66
|
|
43
|
Jack Marcus
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
2
|
PB
|
44
|
Owen Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
23
|
PB
|
–
|
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reid Graham
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin Bejma
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Broehm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nick Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Johnathon Ivens
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ulysses Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
NS
|
–
|
|