Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Tyler Roddy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Esteban Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Gabe Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Barto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
16 |
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
21 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Giancarlo Arroyo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Julian Jordan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
27 |
Jaden DeJesus
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Stelling
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel Sweat
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Stier
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Reinisch
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Eshan Kabir
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jerry Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
44 |
Evan Aldrich
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Coleman
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Jace Borges
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
48 |
Adam King
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
49 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
52 |
Paul Edwards
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
53 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
54 |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
56 |
Noah Arlen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Michael-James Elliott
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Evan Aleman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Valeri
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nunez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |