Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton CHUPKOV
Москва
|
Москва | 992 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Александр Палатов
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 953 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ilya Khomenko
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 953 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Kirill PRIGODA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 946 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Mikhail DORINOV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 918 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alexander ZHIGALOV
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 917 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Иван Кустов
Москва
|
Москва | 900 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Evgenii SOMOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 877 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lev AGAFONOV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 830 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Степан Раков
Москва
|
Москва | 790 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Илья А. Пономарев
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 783 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Дмитрий Герасимов
Москва
|
Москва | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Александр Дьяков
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ilya Borodin
Брянская область
|
Брянская область | 709 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Максим Бабихин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 697 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Konstantin MAKSIMOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirill PRIGODA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 964 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anton CHUPKOV
Москва
|
Москва | 955 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Александр Палатов
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 909 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander ZHIGALOV
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 907 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ilya Khomenko
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 900 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Evgenii SOMOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 878 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mikhail DORINOV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 875 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Иван Кустов
Москва
|
Москва | 875 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rustam GADIROV
Омская область
|
Омская область | 857 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Dmitrii Pankov
Москва
|
Москва | 835 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aleksandr TRAIT
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 828 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Denis PETRASHOV
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 826 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Aleksandr OSIPENKO
Москва
|
Москва | 822 | – | ||
14 |
Eduard VALIAKHMETOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 814 | – | ||
15 |
Denis SHILOV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 799 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Vladislav IVANOV
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 789 | +2.7% | SB |