Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Stanley
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Harrison Sherwood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Teoh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Clarke
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
X |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paco Palacian
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coen Bracilano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Austin McKinney
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Brayden Lam
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Toshio Toguchi
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Jake Olson
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Peter Steck
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Stanley
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
2 |
Connor Donahue
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 573 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 569 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 528 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paco Palacian
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
6 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Sherwood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 592 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Randy Miller
Fast
|
Fast | 539 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Aidan Clarke
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maxwell Mahoney-Schaefer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Braden Thompson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Shen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kasey Kirschling
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 557 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Ian Meetsma
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 501 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Ben Yeung
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 497 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Teoh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 546 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 540 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Timothy Krilov
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Weber
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Kwan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
22 |
Dragos Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 456 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Lam
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 505 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 502 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Austin McKinney
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Toshio Toguchi
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 413 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Benjamin Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 439 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 437 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 386 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Lars Hammerstrom
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
31 |
Coen Bracilano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 466 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Cole Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 412 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Jake Olson
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
34 |
Christopher Raynor
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 446 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Peter Steck
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 380 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Sean Hillman
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 368 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 352 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kenneth Ma
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 348 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Peter Antezana
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 347 | – | PB | |
40 |
Carter Sundin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 337 | -5.1% | ||
42 |
Christopher Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
X |
Bryan Chen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 359 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Tyson Burkman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 297 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Thom Stahlecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
X |
Miles Dailey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Nakamura
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Ung
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex DeKay
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Bishop
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Hudson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mate Pallos
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ben Jackson
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Grant Gallagher
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mate Pallos
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 574 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 560 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dixon Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 554 | +11.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Jackson
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 548 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Xu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 523 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Gallagher
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 512 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 496 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 495 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 489 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kyler Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Auffant
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 482 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 474 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 474 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 472 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 467 | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Peter Foote
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
24 |
Levi Major
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 446 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Vincent Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 536 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Sevier
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 530 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trevor Tom
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Bennett Rosenberg
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 435 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Knittle
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Chen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 496 | – | ||
33 |
Amey Joshi
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 494 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 494 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Niessner
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 396 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Kabacy
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
37 |
Ien Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
38 |
Marshall Potter
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 481 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Will McClintock
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 375 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caden Wong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 463 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Arnav Gannamani
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 461 | +6.7% | PB | |
42 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 459 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 361 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Farinas
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 450 | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Lakshey Hooda
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 359 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jaden Ma
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 437 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Doan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 426 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jordan Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 420 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 415 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 413 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
54 |
Francisco Lopez-Mesinas
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
55 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 330 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ricky Fang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Vu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Sunwoo
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Chen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Keoni Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haolin Cong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Windham
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 13 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hoang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Colloton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jaelen Oh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 6 | – | PB | |
X |
Owen Gerking
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Natan Atherton-Schacht
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Chen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 691 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Keoni Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richard Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hoang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 524 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haolin Cong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
9 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Windham
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 502 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 498 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jaelen Oh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 492 | – | PB | |
13 |
Natan Atherton-Schacht
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 484 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
15 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
16 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 470 | +10.4% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Colloton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 463 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Owen Gerking
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
21 |
Geoffrey Duan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
22 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Melton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Menshutkin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Sohn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 400 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 524 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
29 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 514 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 373 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Robin Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Kason Kirkpatrick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
33 |
Alex nemirovsky
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Aaron Bell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
35 |
Li Xie
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
36 |
Carson Wong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 421 | – | ||
37 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 410 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 270 | -7.1% | ||
39 |
Benjamin Tan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 385 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Finn McFarland
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 367 | – | ||
40 |
T Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
– |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Abdelrahman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Sato
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 12 | +9.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aksel Mejlaender
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Hammer
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kai Rasmussen
KING
|
KING | 7 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Stender
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Foster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | +13.6% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Henry Holtan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | +11.3% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Huey Hoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Zitong Zhao
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Zander Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Calder Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Downing
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Robert Romanschi
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ian Carmichael
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Nolan Thai
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Dahl
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Victor Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ian Letson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Samuel Shields
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kees deHart
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
William Fischer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Coxon
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Karson XU
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Parker Swigert
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Wesley Tebo
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Lucas Chai
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
38 |
Nicolas Skinner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Paterson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Jason Auffant
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Evan Du
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Xia
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
X |
Bill Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Max Cheng
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
James Mitchell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Aarush Sankar
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
X |
Raeye Solomon
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Noah Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
William Hamilton
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Nash Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Gabe Traina
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Max Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Alexander Schaaf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Brandon Hanaoka
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Owen Wu
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +10.9% | PB | |
54 |
Jachin Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +8.6% | PB | |
55 |
Sullivan Hass
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Benjamin Nipert
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Jibran Qadeer
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +16.6% | PB | |
58 |
Aston Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Aditya Singh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Owen Spencer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Daniel Lee
Fast
|
Fast | – | -4.5% | ||
62 |
David King
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +10.2% | PB | |
63 |
Grayson Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Hallock
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adhvik Vala
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Minh Nguyen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dominik Irons
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 17 | +13.3% | PB | |
3 |
Albert Cai
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jerry Xu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryley Clough
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Finnegan Killian
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cal Kollet
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alan Xu
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grayson Udd
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Kwon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Will Stahlecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Chang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Geddes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Oliver Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sergey Zaporozhets
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Kaiser Yen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Adil Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brent Dai
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Stetson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Hueffed
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Arnu Jha
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Tianze Wen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kale Nordyke
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
– |
Leo Adedipe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Wood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Sanford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Warren Ray
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raghav Narayanan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Baginski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Garr
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Cambell Foster
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 17 | ||
3 |
Kellan Doroski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Rayhan Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Etienne Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Lucas Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Brandon Olson
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 11 | ||
– |
Matthew Fischer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – |