Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Conor Quinn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Vincent Kwan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 713 | +1.6% | SB | |
X |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 692 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 545 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
5 |
Conor Quinn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 336 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Vincent Kwan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 257 | – | ||
X |
Ryan McNeff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 244 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Galuska
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 617 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | +10.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Hoang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Koo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Gerking
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kason Kirkpatrick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Miller
KING
|
KING | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shea Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Carson Wong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 489 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Hoang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 463 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Koo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 416 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
6 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 528 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 528 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Gerking
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 346 | – | ||
10 |
Shea Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 470 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kason Kirkpatrick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Miller
KING
|
KING | 459 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 448 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Hu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 408 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Wong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 406 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 381 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 375 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Curtis Sia-Vinet
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 352 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Melton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +10.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaden Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anthyme Nguyen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Holtan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +12.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aksel Mejlaender
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zitong Zhao
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Foster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Fleming
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Jordaan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ian Letson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +11.3% | PB | |
20 |
Robert Shen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Owen Stender
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Khachatur Bdoian
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kai Rasmussen
KING
|
KING | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Xia
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Amaris Rus
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Huey Hoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Karson XU
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Calder Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Max Hammer
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Wyatt Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
William Hamilton
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Chai
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
34 |
Wesley Tebo
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Max Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
X |
Raeye Solomon
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Victor Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Zachery Ausmeier
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
X |
Bill Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Callan Resendez
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Ian Mendonca
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Edison Phillips
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Hanaoka
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Aditya Singh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Owen Spencer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Jachin Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Rahul Purkayastha
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Josef Sievenpiper
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aston Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Carmichael
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Coxon
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Traina
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Fischer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adhvik Vala
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Hallock
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Albert Cai
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dominik Irons
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Skyler cheng
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Yeung
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Conner Cho
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jerry Xu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Chang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Choy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Oliver Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
X |
Will Stahlecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
AJ Valz
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Kwon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Max Tang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Anton Mazepa
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ender Ramsby
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Cal Kollet
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ian Frenchowicz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Geddes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Tomio Stoner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Fithian
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Brian Dai
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alan Xu
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooks Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Kaneshiro
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Schwan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Baginski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Fontelera
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Wood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Manning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Cambell Foster
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 17 | ||
3 |
Daniel Chen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Alex Michelet
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew Wang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 |