Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:09.24
885 +1.3% SB
2 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.12
867 -1.1%
3 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club logo 2:10.74
854 PB
4 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:11.63
837
5 Morgan Liberto unattached 2:14.52
784 PB
6 Paige Madden Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:15.33
770
7 Monique Rae Houston Cougar logo 2:16.28
754 -0.1%
8 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 2:16.55
750 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 2:16.02
759 -1.0%
10 Hannah Gouger unattached 2:16.15
757 PB
11 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:17.75
731 -0.1%
12 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 2:18.06
726 +2.4% PB
13 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming logo 2:18.15
724
14 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi logo 2:18.68
716
15 Easop Lee unattached 2:18.99
711
16 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar logo 2:20.21
693 +1.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 2:19.71
700 +2.9% PB
18 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming logo 2:19.73
700
19 Shayna Hollander unattached 2:21.19
678
20 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi logo 2:23.35
648
Quinn Scannell unattached NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club logo 2:10.56
858 PB
2 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:11.15
846 -0.2%
3 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:12.00
830
4 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 2:12.40
823 -2.9%
5 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 2:12.97
812 -1.4%
6 Monique Rae Houston Cougar logo 2:14.41
OT 786 +1.3% PB
7 Kylee Alons NCS logo 2:15.25
772
8 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:15.68
764 -2.1%
9 Morgan Liberto unattached 2:16.55
750
10 Paige Madden Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:16.60
749
11 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 2:16.82
745 PB
12 Hannah Gouger unattached 2:17.62
733 PB
13 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 2:17.81
730 -2.4%
14 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 2:18.66
716 +1.9% PB
15 Easop Lee unattached 2:19.16
709
16 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar logo 2:19.24
707 +2.6% SB
17 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:19.25
707 -1.2%
18 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming logo 2:19.56
702
19 Emily Meilus unattached 2:19.59
702
20 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi logo 2:20.02
696
21 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 2:20.09
695 +2.7% PB
22 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming logo 2:20.22
693
23 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logo 2:21.28
677 -2.3%
24 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:22.60
658
25 Bobbi GICHARD unattached 2:23.14
651
26 Shayna Hollander unattached 2:23.24
650
27 Quinn Scannell unattached 2:26.26
610
28 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:26.28
610
29 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi logo 2:26.55
607
30 Regan Barney Princeton logo 2:27.67
593
31 Courtney Tseng Princeton logo 2:31.13
553
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo NS
Elise Haan NCS logo NS