Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 2:09.24
  OT
1006 +1.3% SB
2 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:10.12
 
991 -1.1%
3 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club 2:10.74
 
980 PB
4 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club 2:11.63
  OT
964
5 Morgan Liberto --- (unattached) 2:14.52
  OT
915 PB
6 Paige Madden Cavalier Swimmin 2:15.33
 
901
7 MONIQUE RAE Houston Cougar 2:16.28
 
885
8 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics 2:16.55
 
881 PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Klaudia Nazieblo --- (unattached) 2:16.02
 
758 -1.0%
10 Hannah Gouger --- (unattached) 2:16.15
 
887 PB
11 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:17.75
 
861 -0.1%
12 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP 2:18.06
 
855 +2.4% PB
13 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming 2:18.15
 
854
14 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi 2:18.68
 
845
15 Easop Lee --- (unattached) 2:18.99
 
840
16 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar 2:20.21
 
820 +1.9% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia 2:19.71
 
847 +2.9% PB
18 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming 2:19.73
 
828
19 Shayna Hollander --- (unattached) 2:21.19
 
804
20 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi 2:23.35
 
769
Quinn Scannell --- (unattached) NS
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club 2:10.56
 
983 PB
2 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 2:11.15
 
973 -0.2%
3 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club 2:12.00
 
958
4 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:12.40
 
951 -2.9%
5 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:12.97
 
941 -1.4%
6 MONIQUE RAE Houston Cougar 2:14.41
 
917
7 Kylee Alons NCS 2:15.25
 
903
8 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics 2:15.68
 
895 -2.1%
9 Morgan Liberto --- (unattached) 2:16.55
 
881
10 Paige Madden Cavalier Swimmin 2:16.60
 
880
11 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics 2:16.82
 
876 PB
12 Hannah Gouger --- (unattached) 2:17.62
 
863 PB
13 Klaudia Nazieblo --- (unattached) 2:17.81
 
729 -2.4%
14 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP 2:18.66
 
846 +1.9% PB
15 Easop Lee --- (unattached) 2:19.16
 
837
16 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar 2:19.24
 
836 +2.6% SB
17 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:19.25
 
836 -1.2%
18 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming 2:19.56
 
831
19 Emily Meilus --- (unattached) 2:19.59
 
830
20 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi 2:20.02
 
823
21 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia 2:20.09
 
841 +2.7% PB
22 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming 2:20.22
 
820
23 Maddie Donohoe The Fish 2:21.28
 
802 -2.3%
24 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S 2:22.60
 
781
25 Bobbi GICHARD --- (unattached) 2:23.14
 
651
26 Shayna Hollander --- (unattached) 2:23.24
 
771
27 Quinn Scannell --- (unattached) 2:26.26
 
723
28 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 2:26.28
 
722
29 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi 2:26.55
 
718
30 Regan Barney Princeton University Swim Team 2:27.67
 
700
31 Courtney Tseng Princeton University Swim Team 2:31.13
 
647
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club NS
Elise Haan NCS NS