Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 896 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 879 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 863 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrej Barna
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 797 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Held
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Abdelrahman Elaraby
Egypt
|
Egypt | 790 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 810 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Tate Jackson
Texas
|
Texas | 808 | +4.3% | SB | |
11 |
Pawel Sendyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | – | PB | |
12 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
13 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 766 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 763 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 761 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 745 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
18 |
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mazen Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 714 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
20 |
JP Goyetche
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
22 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Jack Doherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 731 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Essing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eli Coan
UNC-Summer/Club
|
UNC-Summer/Club | 695 | – | ||
29 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Tomas Sungalia
UNC-Summer/Club
|
UNC-Summer/Club | 683 | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Brown
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 666 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 854 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 849 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 833 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abdelrahman Elaraby
Egypt
|
Egypt | 805 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Held
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Andrej Barna
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 788 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tate Jackson
Texas
|
Texas | 784 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 783 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 781 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pawel Sendyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
13 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
14 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 761 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 738 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Colin Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
18 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
19 |
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mazen Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 725 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Bureau
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 714 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
JP Goyetche
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Jack Doherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 692 | – | ||
27 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Essing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | ||
30 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Eli Coan
UNC-Summer/Club
|
UNC-Summer/Club | 682 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 682 | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Brown
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Tomas Sungalia
UNC-Summer/Club
|
UNC-Summer/Club | 675 | – | ||
35 |
Samuel McKenzie
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 674 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Dean Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Walther
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 666 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Rich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | ||
39 |
Eric Hinderup
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
40 |
Santiago Aguilera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 652 | – | ||
43 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 650 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Chris Mayer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jesse Washington
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 643 | – | ||
46 |
Bryan CHAVEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
47 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 623 | – | PB | |
48 |
Colin Reilly
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 622 | – | ||
49 |
Max Gustafson
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 621 | – | ||
50 |
Brendan Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
51 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 618 | – | ||
52 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
53 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 610 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Ryan Brimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 605 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Loren Gillilan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
57 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 579 | – | ||
– |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikel Bildosola Agirregome
Getxo Igeriketa
|
Getxo Igeriketa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – |