Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charis Roundtree
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Bateman
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Crisostomo
New York City Pa
|
New York City Pa | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mariana Builes
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ines Arnall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Helen Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Nia Zagar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caden Martin
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kim Tran
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anabelle Ahteck
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brynn Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alba Arnall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Rice
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Addy Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Tyler Waugh
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jazelle Ribeiro
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Yan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Nina Welch
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Eva Johnson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Gabia Gelumbickas
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Milena Brodowicz
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Ava Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Kelly Waite
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Marleigh McDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Sahana Manikandan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Gabriela Finchelstein
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Dru Landis
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | -4.6% |