Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kieran Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Thatcher Brown
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Omar Mohamed
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Koji Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
David Korzeniowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
JJ Cistone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher DeVito
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Matthew Char
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Connor Kirby
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Radnay
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jerry Liu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tim Seliger
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Youssef Elnawawi
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Petersen
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Andrew O'Day
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Oliver Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Kian Grabar
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – | ||
26 |
David Ryu
Life Time New England
|
Life Time New England | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Will Mulder
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Nicolas Naumov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Vedant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Brett Fangiullo
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Willem Anton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Michael Polifko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Adam Peszko
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Adi Kattumuri
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Anthony Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -7.6% | ||
38 |
Sean Clark
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Domingo Louis Gatti
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Matthew Gajecki
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Duke Guyton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | -5.8% | ||
43 |
Dalton Brooks
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -6.0% | ||
– |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – |