Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Wasko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 9 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Billy Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Tini
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Koji Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Jerome
USAM
|
USAM | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Westervelt
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Omar Mohamed
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 1 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Joshua Cetin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Easton
ACAC
|
ACAC | – | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Reines
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Hayden Vicknair
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Andrew Petersen
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mike Ciccarelli
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jonah Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Graham Rowan
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Barone
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Joey Santiago
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kian Olsson
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Naumov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew O'Day
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Tim Seliger
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Youssef Elnawawi
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jackson Pouliot
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | – | – | ||
31 |
Colin Michaud
Jersey City Bolts
|
Jersey City Bolts | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Dawes
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
|
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | – | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Colin Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Jack Miceli
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Christopher Gregg
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Cathal Hislop
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Ilai Alkin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ahan Thukral
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Luke Campet
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | -7.4% | ||
– |
Michael Polifko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Minton
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |