Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Neil Mortimer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Roudnitsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 8 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nick Parker
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Danny Swift
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Roudnitsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 642 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Preston Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Neil Mortimer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 653 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Nick Parker
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 631 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 582 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 604 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Danny Swift
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 576 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 648 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Tyler Willis
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 553 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Oliver Schalet
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 610 | -5.4% |