Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 15 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 12 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 8 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 8 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 6 | -1.4% | |||
12 |
Antonio Anastasiades
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 3 | -2.4% | |||
15 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | -1.7% | |||
16 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 816 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 810 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 802 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | YMCA | 801 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 861 | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 792 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 851 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 761 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 948 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 867 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 893 | -1.4% | |||
4 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 819 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 876 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 874 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 902 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 835 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 869 | -1.3% | |||
10 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 829 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Antonio Anastasiades
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 862 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 890 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 822 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 797 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 818 | +0.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 817 | -2.3% | |||
17 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 849 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 786 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 809 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 809 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 873 | +1.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 870 | +1.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 805 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 800 | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 799 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 832 | +0.4% | SB | ||
27 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 795 | -1.4% | |||
28 |
James El-Deiry
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 770 | 0.0% | |||
29 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 789 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 787 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Tom Girdler
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 820 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 819 | +1.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 914 | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 816 | +1.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 815 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 778 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 841 | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 752 | -1.7% | |||
40 |
Matthew Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 811 | -0.8% | |||
41 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 809 | +0.7% | PB | ||
42 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 809 | -3.1% | |||
43 |
Sebass Villa
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 771 | -0.3% | |||
44 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | +4.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Jerome Wiater
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 766 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 829 | +1.3% | PB | ||
47 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 895 | +2.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 796 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 760 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 795 | +0.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 893 | +1.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 731 | +2.7% | PB | ||
54 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 788 | -0.1% | |||
55 |
Foster Heasley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 751 | -4.3% | |||
56 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 785 | -0.8% | |||
57 |
Hunter Keyes
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 749 | +0.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Andrew Yu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 748 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Alec Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 721 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
sean Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 778 | 0.0% | |||
61 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 806 | +0.3% | PB | ||
61 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | YMCA | 777 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Alexander Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 715 | -0.1% | |||
64 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 736 | -0.7% | |||
64 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | +2.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 771 | -0.4% | |||
67 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 709 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | +0.1% | PB | ||
69 |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 706 | -2.9% | |||
69 |
Will Cook
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 706 | -0.9% | |||
71 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 703 | +0.2% | PB | ||
72 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 701 | -4.6% | |||
72 |
Matt Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 761 | +1.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 757 | +1.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 696 | -0.4% | |||
77 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 696 | -3.0% | ||
78 |
Ian Adler
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 784 | +1.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | -2.1% | |||
80 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 938 | +0.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | -1.2% | |||
81 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 751 | -0.8% | |||
83 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 751 | +1.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 715 | +0.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 715 | -1.6% | |||
86 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
87 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 749 | -0.4% | |||
87 |
Joe Brennan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 779 | -1.0% | |||
89 |
Brandon Berger
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 689 | -1.0% | ||
90 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 688 | -4.0% | |||
91 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 712 | +0.9% | PB | ||
92 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 712 | +1.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Joey Cholish
Greater Scranton YMCA
|
Greater Scranton YMCA | 710 | -0.2% | |||
94 |
Jon Brown
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 744 | +0.1% | PB | ||
95 |
James Violassi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 743 | +0.8% | PB | |
96 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 743 | -0.5% | ||
97 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
98 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 740 | +0.1% | PB | ||
99 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 740 | -0.5% | |||
99 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | -0.8% | |||
101 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 768 | -2.1% | |||
102 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 702 | +0.7% | SB | ||
103 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
103 |
Darren Fenixdy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 736 | -0.1% | |||
105 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 700 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 700 | -1.1% | |||
107 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 699 | -1.9% | |||
108 |
Barney Veres
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 732 | -0.9% | |||
109 |
Luc Francis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | -0.1% | |||
110 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 694 | -0.6% | ||
111 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 669 | +0.2% | PB | ||
112 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +0.0% | PB | ||
113 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 725 | -4.0% | |||
114 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 725 | -2.2% | |||
115 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | -1.9% | |||
116 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 687 | -1.0% | |||
117 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 722 | -0.1% | |||
118 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | -2.8% | |||
118 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | -1.4% | |||
120 |
Griffin Distler
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 660 | -0.8% | |||
121 |
McLain Oertle
METS
|
METS | 685 | -2.3% | |||
122 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 816 | +1.5% | PB | ||
123 |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 657 | -1.7% | |||
124 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 682 | -0.4% | |||
125 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 746 | -2.6% | |||
126 |
Christian Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 654 | -0.6% | |||
126 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 744 | -2.0% | |||
128 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 739 | -1.5% | |||
129 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 708 | -1.0% | |||
130 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 737 | -1.0% | |||
131 |
Luke Martin
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 736 | -0.6% | |||
132 |
Noah cain
METS
|
METS | 670 | -0.8% | |||
133 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 636 | -1.4% | |||
134 |
Justin To
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 634 | -1.7% | |||
135 |
Grant Tomlin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | -2.8% | |||
136 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 630 | -1.9% | |||
137 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 653 | -2.7% | |||
138 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | -2.2% | |||
138 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 686 | -4.8% | |||
138 |
Jack Higgins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | -1.5% | |||
141 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 623 | -5.1% | |||
142 |
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 710 | -2.1% | |||
143 |
Cam LaBree
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 617 | -2.5% | |||
144 |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 615 | -2.9% | |||
145 |
Kyle Lucas
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 637 | -2.2% | |||
146 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 663 | -2.6% | |||
147 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 662 | -3.6% | |||
148 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 624 | -3.5% | |||
149 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 680 | -3.3% | |||
150 |
McCord Riegler
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 636 | -4.2% | |||
151 |
Will Christie
YMCA Ofallon MO YOFM Seadragons
|
YMCA Ofallon MO YOFM Seadragons | 595 | -4.4% | |||
– |
Tate Chutkow
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | |||
– |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – |