Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 17 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Conner McBeth
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 889 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 781 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 831 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 764 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 760 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | +1.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 751 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 759 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 928 | -2.8% | |||
2 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 843 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 852 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 824 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 842 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 814 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 860 | -3.3% | |||
8 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 792 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 812 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 841 | +1.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 810 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Conner McBeth
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 828 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 795 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 773 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 794 | -2.1% | |||
16 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 822 | -0.6% | |||
17 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 769 | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Jake EVERT
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 791 | -4.0% | |||
19 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 768 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 767 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 766 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Luke Mikesell
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 787 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | +1.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 757 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 778 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 803 | -2.7% | |||
27 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 853 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 765 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | YMCA | 743 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 793 | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 736 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | YMCA | 839 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | YMCA | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Caden Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 755 | +0.6% | SB | ||
35 |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 754 | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 753 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 750 | -1.8% | |||
39 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 779 | -1.2% | |||
40 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 726 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 774 | -1.7% | |||
41 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 744 | +0.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 771 | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
CJ Sheldon
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 823 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 737 | +1.5% | SB | |
46 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 767 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Adam Vaske
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 714 | -1.2% | |||
48 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 714 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Will Cook
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 734 | +0.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 733 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 733 | -2.1% | |||
53 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 711 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 732 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 815 | +0.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Jason Tondra
Meyers Lake YMCA
|
Meyers Lake YMCA | 709 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 730 | +1.5% | SB | ||
59 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 705 | -0.3% | |||
60 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 703 | +0.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 754 | -2.1% | |||
63 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 702 | -1.2% | |||
64 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | -0.5% | |||
65 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 752 | +0.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Sam Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 751 | +0.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 803 | +1.1% | PB | ||
67 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 803 | +0.1% | PB | ||
69 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 719 | -0.8% | |||
70 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 717 | -3.9% | |||
72 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 842 | -0.9% | |||
73 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | -1.6% | |||
74 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 745 | +0.8% | PB | ||
75 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 744 | -1.3% | |||
76 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 691 | +2.1% | SB | ||
77 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 712 | -0.4% | |||
78 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 709 | -1.0% | |||
80 |
Jack Armstrong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 686 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 790 | -2.3% | |||
82 |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 684 | -1.4% | |||
83 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 706 | -1.2% | |||
84 |
Kevin Kretz
Ottumwa Hurricanes
|
Ottumwa Hurricanes | 735 | -0.4% | |||
85 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 735 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | -3.1% | |||
87 |
Jack Ham
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 681 | -1.9% | |||
87 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 786 | 0.0% | |||
89 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 732 | -0.9% | |||
90 |
Alex Hawkins
Southdale YMCA Sharks
|
Southdale YMCA Sharks | 702 | -1.3% | |||
91 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 701 | +0.0% | PB | ||
92 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 826 | -2.0% | |||
93 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 698 | -1.6% | |||
94 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | +0.0% | PB | ||
94 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 675 | -0.6% | ||
96 |
Isaiah Bell
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 674 | -1.5% | |||
97 |
Brendan Alvino
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 725 | -0.3% | |||
97 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 673 | +1.7% | SB | |
99 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 693 | -0.2% | |||
99 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 693 | -1.9% | |||
101 |
Karl Wadleigh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 693 | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 693 | -0.3% | |||
103 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 692 | -0.5% | |||
103 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 670 | -0.8% | |||
105 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 668 | -0.1% | |||
106 |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 689 | -1.8% | |||
106 |
ZACHARY BELL
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 667 | -1.9% | |||
108 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 666 | -0.4% | |||
109 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 665 | -1.0% | |||
110 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 905 | -1.3% | |||
111 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 808 | -0.7% | |||
112 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 681 | -0.7% | |||
113 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 653 | -2.2% | |||
114 |
James Violassi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 703 | -1.3% | |||
115 |
Nicholas Buckley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 672 | -2.6% | |||
116 |
Jae Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 671 | -1.4% | |||
117 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 647 | -2.2% | |||
118 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 668 | -1.4% | |||
119 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 696 | +2.0% | SB | ||
120 |
Brian Harrell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 665 | -1.9% | |||
120 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 665 | -2.1% | |||
122 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 693 | -2.6% | |||
123 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 660 | -1.4% | |||
124 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 975 | -1.5% | |||
125 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 689 | -1.6% | |||
126 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | -1.9% | |||
127 |
Bear Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 656 | -4.6% | |||
128 |
Kyle Silver
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 632 | -3.1% | |||
129 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 736 | -2.2% | |||
130 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | -2.6% | |||
131 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 621 | -2.6% | |||
132 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 671 | -2.2% | |||
132 |
Mack Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 671 | -4.0% | |||
134 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 625 | -5.7% | |||
135 |
Bobby Kutsch
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 577 | -4.1% | |||
136 |
Spencer Miles
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 597 | -4.1% | |||
137 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 572 | -4.3% | |||
138 |
Cortlandt Meyerson
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 559 | -5.9% | |||
– |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Coffing
Cecy
|
Cecy | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |