Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Mahler
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Silver
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 829 | -0.5% | |||
18 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 843 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 792 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 785 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 767 | 0.0% | |||
22 |
Conor East
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 766 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 763 | -2.2% | |||
24 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 769 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 932 | -3.8% | |||
2 |
Adam Mahler
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 871 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 873 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 892 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 857 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 840 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 850 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 814 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 852 | +1.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 818 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 813 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | +1.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 802 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 781 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Kyle Silver
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 780 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | +1.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 816 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 783 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 781 | +3.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 764 | -3.3% | |||
21 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 804 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 762 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Conor East
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 775 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 775 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 759 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 829 | +2.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 769 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 791 | +2.7% | PB | ||
30 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 790 | +1.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 761 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 787 | +0.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 756 | -2.2% | |||
35 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 752 | +0.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Tim Anderson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 751 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
AJ Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +0.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 775 | 0.0% | |||
40 |
Ethan Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 747 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 731 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Kevin Ochoa
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 728 | -1.9% | |||
43 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 743 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 742 | -1.6% | |||
45 |
Zack Crowe
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 737 | -0.9% | |||
46 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 763 | -2.1% | |||
47 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 763 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Copper
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 721 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 733 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | +1.0% | PB | ||
52 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 758 | -2.0% | |||
53 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 716 | +0.9% | SB | ||
54 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 848 | -0.6% | |||
55 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | -0.1% | |||
56 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 786 | +0.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 711 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 844 | -0.8% | |||
59 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 749 | -2.7% | |||
60 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Matt D'Elia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 746 | +0.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 775 | -0.2% | |||
63 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 738 | +0.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 711 | -2.3% | |||
66 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 735 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Noah May
METS
|
METS | 705 | +1.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 689 | +0.3% | SB | |
70 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 689 | -0.5% | |||
71 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 759 | -0.9% | |||
72 |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 759 | +0.4% | PB | ||
73 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 924 | +0.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 723 | +0.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 696 | +3.3% | PB | |
77 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 696 | +0.5% | PB | ||
79 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | -2.0% | |||
80 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 750 | -0.2% | |||
81 |
Jaxon Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 693 | -1.0% | |||
82 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | -0.1% | |||
83 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 670 | -0.4% | |||
84 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 797 | -1.5% | |||
85 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 664 | -0.4% | |||
86 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 675 | -2.8% | |||
87 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | -0.5% | |||
88 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | -0.6% | |||
89 |
Matthew DunLany
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 671 | -2.4% | |||
90 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 668 | 0.0% | |||
90 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | -1.0% | |||
92 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 694 | -0.9% | |||
93 |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 666 | -1.8% | |||
94 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 722 | -2.1% | |||
95 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 648 | -1.5% | |||
96 |
Tommy Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 647 | -4.0% | |||
97 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 776 | -2.3% | |||
98 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 682 | -1.3% | |||
99 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 670 | -2.7% | |||
100 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 643 | -1.2% | |||
101 |
Matt Yost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Mason Irwin
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 662 | -2.8% | |||
103 |
Vincent Ye
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 635 | -4.2% | |||
104 |
Tim Turnbull
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 661 | -3.0% | |||
105 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 658 | -2.5% | |||
106 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 833 | -3.9% | |||
107 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 662 | -3.7% | |||
108 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 591 | – | |||
109 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 611 | -8.0% | |||
– |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – |