Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Sarah Holt
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +0.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +0.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +1.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 885 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 825 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 812 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 801 | +1.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 796 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 781 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 764 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 905 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 886 | +2.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 886 | +2.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 882 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 864 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 850 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 840 | -2.6% | |||
8 |
Sarah Holt
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 838 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 830 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 832 | +0.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 831 | +3.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 819 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 818 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 825 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 842 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 803 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 836 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 796 | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 794 | +1.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 804 | +1.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 786 | +0.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 796 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 792 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 779 | +0.4% | SB | ||
27 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 778 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 775 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | YMCA | 772 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 768 | -1.2% | |||
31 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 771 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Rachel Woomer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Liz Jantausch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 762 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 760 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 794 | +0.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 792 | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Anika Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 755 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 755 | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 753 | +4.0% | SB | |
42 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 752 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 764 | +0.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 751 | +0.5% | SB | |
45 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 837 | -0.8% | |||
46 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 784 | -1.7% | |||
47 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 752 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 780 | -0.1% | |||
49 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 743 | +1.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 754 | +2.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 753 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 777 | +0.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 773 | +0.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 822 | -0.7% | |||
56 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 744 | -1.6% | |||
56 |
Shannon Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | -1.5% | |||
58 |
Alexa Arkenberg
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 736 | -0.1% | |||
59 |
Taryn Dailey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 729 | +1.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 735 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 728 | -1.9% | |||
62 |
Maddy O'Connor
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 727 | +2.4% | PB | |
63 |
Brooke Blom
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 732 | -1.8% | |||
64 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 760 | +0.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 729 | +1.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 729 | +0.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 733 | +1.3% | SB | ||
68 |
Brenda Mendes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 720 | +0.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 720 | +0.0% | SB | ||
70 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | +1.4% | PB | ||
72 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 712 | -0.4% | |||
73 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 718 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 710 | +0.9% | PB | |
76 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 796 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 718 | +0.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 705 | -0.6% | |||
79 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 716 | -2.0% | |||
80 |
Maureen Schwarz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 715 | -0.8% | |||
81 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 737 | -1.1% | |||
82 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | +0.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 701 | -0.6% | |||
84 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +0.6% | SB | |
85 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 691 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 727 | -0.2% | |||
87 |
Ashley Kolpan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | -2.4% | |||
88 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 696 | +1.0% | SB | ||
89 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 695 | -1.7% | |||
90 |
Megan Grill
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 685 | -1.2% | |||
91 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 678 | -1.2% | |||
92 |
Scout Bergwall
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 676 | -2.0% | |||
93 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | -3.4% | |||
94 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 674 | -1.5% | |||
95 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 673 | -1.6% | |||
96 |
Anna Boemer
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 708 | -2.0% | |||
97 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 707 | -3.2% | |||
98 |
Emme D'Errico
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 756 | -0.8% | |||
99 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 671 | -2.2% | |||
100 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 657 | -1.5% | |||
101 |
Maggie Eure
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 655 | -1.8% | |||
102 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 650 | -2.5% | |||
103 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | -2.0% | |||
104 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 685 | -1.9% | |||
105 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 646 | -0.8% | |||
106 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 648 | -3.3% | |||
107 |
Brooklynn Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 627 | -3.7% | |||
108 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 612 | -1.8% | |||
109 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 607 | -5.6% | |||
– |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – |