Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 17 | +6.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 6 | +2.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 948 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 827 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 869 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | YMCA | 819 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 812 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 850 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 776 | -3.2% | |||
24 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 822 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 942 | +4.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 875 | +1.6% | SB | ||
3 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 883 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 880 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 859 | -2.2% | |||
6 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 845 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 893 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 857 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 854 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 884 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 882 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 844 | +1.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 877 | +0.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 827 | +0.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 871 | +1.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 869 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 814 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 814 | +0.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 916 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 861 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 859 | +1.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 809 | -1.7% | |||
23 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 823 | +0.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 799 | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 846 | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 794 | +1.2% | PB | ||
27 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 843 | +1.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 788 | -1.6% | |||
28 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | YMCA | 805 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 803 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 777 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 791 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 791 | -0.4% | |||
34 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 787 | +2.8% | SB | ||
34 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | YMCA | 787 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 770 | +3.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 783 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 766 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 867 | +0.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 1012 | -0.7% | |||
41 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 760 | -0.5% | |||
42 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 760 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 809 | -0.5% | |||
44 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 773 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 912 | +0.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Randy Keener ll
HAYST
|
HAYST | 855 | +0.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 764 | -1.8% | |||
49 |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 796 | -1.9% | |||
50 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 762 | -0.5% | |||
51 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 901 | -0.4% | |||
52 |
Jack Ham
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 740 | +0.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Rhys Johnstone
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 740 | -0.3% | |||
54 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 738 | +0.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Adam Mahler
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 737 | +1.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Zach Titus
Titusville YMCA
|
Titusville YMCA | YMCA | 753 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 751 | -1.5% | |||
58 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 836 | -0.5% | |||
59 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 782 | -1.0% | |||
61 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 887 | -1.8% | |||
61 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 746 | +5.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 744 | +3.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 830 | -1.0% | |||
64 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 884 | -0.2% | |||
66 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 741 | -0.3% | |||
67 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 739 | +2.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 825 | +0.5% | PB | ||
69 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 720 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Alexander Wisler
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 736 | +0.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 767 | +0.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | -1.2% | |||
73 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 759 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 811 | +0.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 722 | 0.0% | |||
77 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 722 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 705 | -2.4% | |||
79 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 721 | +1.2% | SB | |
80 |
Nicco Bartone
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 719 | +2.0% | PB | |
81 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 701 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 715 | +0.9% | SB | |
82 |
Justin Jacob
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 802 | +1.9% | PB | ||
84 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 801 | +0.3% | PB | ||
85 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 697 | -0.6% | |||
85 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 713 | -0.6% | |||
87 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 695 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Andrew Kulp
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 712 | +0.5% | PB | ||
89 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 744 | +1.2% | PB | ||
90 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 710 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 741 | +0.3% | PB | ||
92 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +1.3% | SB | |
93 |
SAM JORDAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 706 | -1.5% | |||
93 |
Brendan Alvino
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 739 | 0.0% | |||
95 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 704 | -2.6% | |||
96 |
Cole Grimes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 703 | -0.7% | |||
97 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
98 |
Samuel Hughes
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 785 | -0.6% | |||
99 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
100 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 833 | +0.1% | PB | ||
101 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | YMCA | 777 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 689 | +0.7% | PB | ||
102 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 776 | +0.8% | PB | ||
104 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 721 | -0.6% | |||
105 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 670 | -0.2% | |||
106 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 685 | 0.0% | |||
107 |
Weston Miner
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 716 | -1.1% | |||
107 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 770 | -0.8% | |||
109 |
Kendrick Villalon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 666 | -1.2% | |||
110 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 768 | -0.1% | |||
110 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 681 | -0.5% | |||
112 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 819 | 0.0% | |||
113 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 1023 | -0.4% | |||
114 |
Aidan Mohren
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 674 | -0.6% | |||
115 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 759 | -0.7% | |||
116 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 672 | -0.3% | |||
117 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 812 | -0.4% | |||
117 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 758 | -2.4% | |||
117 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 671 | -1.2% | |||
120 |
Mitchell Eddeh
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 703 | 0.0% | |||
120 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 703 | -1.7% | |||
120 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | -0.8% | |||
123 |
Will Toomey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 652 | -1.6% | |||
124 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 754 | -0.7% | |||
124 |
Jake EVERT
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 667 | -1.7% | |||
126 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 807 | -0.2% | |||
127 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | -0.6% | |||
128 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 751 | -0.3% | |||
129 |
Steven Woolery
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 696 | -1.5% | |||
130 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 659 | +0.8% | SB | ||
130 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 746 | -1.5% | |||
132 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 656 | -1.9% | |||
133 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 654 | -3.8% | |||
134 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | -1.4% | |||
135 |
Roman Jones
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 886 | -0.8% | |||
136 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 649 | -1.5% | |||
137 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 735 | -3.4% | |||
138 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 681 | -1.8% | |||
139 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | -2.9% | |||
140 |
Mack Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 676 | -2.4% | |||
141 |
Jonah Kasznay
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 673 | -1.4% | |||
142 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 621 | -3.0% | |||
143 |
Chadd Corson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 778 | -2.8% | |||
144 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | -1.6% | |||
145 |
ISAAC SWANSON
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 633 | -2.2% | |||
146 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 771 | -2.1% | |||
147 |
Tristan Cahill
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 628 | -1.9% | |||
148 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 711 | -2.2% | |||
149 |
Neil Nejame
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | -2.4% | |||
150 |
Ben Fox
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 614 | -2.5% | |||
150 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 614 | -2.5% | |||
152 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 574 | -3.3% | |||
– |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | |||
– |
Josh Merchbaker
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |