Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +11.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +5.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 11 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +3.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
25 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | +6.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Tim Joyce
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | – | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | 0.0% | |||
29 |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.1% | |||
37 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -1.8% | |||
39 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -1.7% | |||
40 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -3.5% | |||
– |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | NS | – | – |