Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +5.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +4.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +6.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Maya Knutson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -0.2% | |||
30 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -0.8% | |||
37 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -1.0% | |||
38 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | – | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
41 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | – | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.6% | |||
43 |
Brooklynn Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | |||
– |
Emma Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |