Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Watt Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jinu Hong
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
TOMMY DO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 8 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Roller
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kaydeon Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 806 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 783 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 780 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 733 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Roller
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 701 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Connor Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 691 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Kaydeon Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 687 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 650 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Chris Winalski
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Buckallew
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 839 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 817 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ryin Ruaboro
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 617 | – | PB | |
14 |
Seth Collet
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 606 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Seybold
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Musich
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sander Izzi
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 555 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Koika
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 532 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 713 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 692 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jinu Hong
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 674 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 648 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
TOMMY DO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 611 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Watt Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 606 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Chetan Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Anderson Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 575 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Indio Velasquez
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 555 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Zach Geller
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 552 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
– |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Fong
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Eason Feng
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Wu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Kim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex D Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 966 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Eason Feng
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 742 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Wu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 646 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 641 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jaden Kim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alex D Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew N Pham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Edison Lee
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alessandro Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Derek Shang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 572 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex MA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kunal Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
18 |
Miron Gridin
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | 557 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Mai
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 556 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
GABRIEL HOFFMAN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 555 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Euan Wang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 554 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Conover Hustis
PASA
|
PASA | 554 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Matthew Wei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kai Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 537 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 507 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ryan Lin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 821 | +6.5% | PB |