Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Buckallew
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
David Skov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ryan Musich
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ayan Goel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
TOMMY DO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Bian
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chetan Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Aryaa Bhatia
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Vu
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 839 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Chris Buckallew
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 896 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 732 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Connor Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 705 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
David Skov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 662 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 807 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Musich
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 634 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 762 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ayan Goel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chetan Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lachlan Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 520 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Kyle Kengla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 519 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Vu
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
TOMMY DO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 658 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Hunter Bian
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 643 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 628 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Aryaa Bhatia
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 627 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 626 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Andrew Koika
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 447 | -6.6% | ||
12 |
Jake BIRKBY
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Geller
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Indio Velasquez
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 541 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – |