Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Bouharoun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 521 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Matthew Kress
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 549 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Carr
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 428 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Ulrich Tiago
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 394 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Ben Nguyen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 420 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Diehl
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 378 | -6.1% | ||
9 |
Eric Batbayar
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 296 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Thomas
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 325 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Bunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wes Kron
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 358 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Rehr
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 302 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vinny Longuillo
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 296 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Longuillo
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 195 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Sharrer
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 191 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hiromi Yoshizaki
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 234 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Wright
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 132 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Janicki
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 35 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Swetnam
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
21 |
Zamir Ticknor
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 8 | – | ||
22 |
Kai Shannon
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 4 | +10.7% | PB | |
23 |
Matheus Teixeira
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Reitinger
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Rupar
Waves
|
Waves | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Henry
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Luebke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Terrillion
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Atticus Gore
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lindly
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hadley Pade
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Conley
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Read
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Meighan
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | NS | – | – |