Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suarez Suarez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Lilly
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Ross
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 15 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Efird
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zavin landry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hudson Roybal
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Wang
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grayson Ruppert
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 834 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Suarez Suarez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 787 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Efird
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 728 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Ross
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 718 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Lilly
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 700 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 840 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 685 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 829 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Wang
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 677 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zavin landry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 806 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Grayson Ruppert
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hudson Roybal
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 645 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Jacob McGill
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 614 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Gavin Chavira
Rast
|
Rast | 594 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 576 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Alex Biddlecome
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 556 | -4.6% |