Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Zink
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 567 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Smith
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 510 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Brunner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 496 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Quinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 492 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Austin Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Kawaguchi
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 436 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 374 | – | ||
9 |
Nate Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Rounds
SJAC
|
SJAC | 347 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Tyler Bueno
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 330 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Cornell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Muldowney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 286 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Bamonte
JCC Sharks
|
JCC Sharks | 275 | – | ||
15 |
Collin Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 421 | – | ||
16 |
Max Jin
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 255 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Braden Barclay
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 235 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Lutz
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 230 | – | PB | |
19 |
Boden Keim
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 377 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Roman Michailovsky
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 374 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
William Seaman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 218 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Luca Yaccarino
South Jersey Mariners
|
South Jersey Mariners | 206 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Wilkinson
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 163 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Andy Woods
Unattached
|
Unattached | 133 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Andrew Lundgren
SJAC
|
SJAC | 133 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Dillon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 272 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Thompson
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 126 | – | ||
28 |
Benjamin Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 117 | – | ||
29 |
Asher Keim
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 260 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Benji Davis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 238 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Noah Amjed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 198 | -4.3% | ||
32 |
Ben McCarley
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 182 | – | ||
33 |
Julian Napoli
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 50 | – | ||
34 |
Owen Brown
JCC Sharks
|
JCC Sharks | 2 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Michael Mosendz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Wilson Stauffer
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Tran
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kovtounenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |