Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 507 | PB | |
18 |
Seth Baetzold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | ||
– |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 619 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
8 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 583 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
10 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 578 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 512 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
20 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 495 | – | ||
21 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 491 | – | ||
24 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
25 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
26 |
Seth Baetzold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
27 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 442 | – | ||
28 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 440 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
31 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
32 |
Braydon Kime
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
33 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |