Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Lowder
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 4 | ||
14 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | ||
15 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 1 | ||
15 |
Trevor Danner
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
18 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 558 | ||
19 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 554 | ||
20 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 551 | ||
21 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 542 | ||
22 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 540 | PB | |
23 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 536 | ||
24 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 523 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 552 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 547 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 507 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Lowder
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 579 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 575 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 566 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
13 |
Trevor Danner
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 559 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
22 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
22 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
24 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
25 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 551 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
31 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 545 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
34 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Vance
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Larson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Hanes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Remi Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
41 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 523 | – | PB | |
41 |
Campbell Patterson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
43 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 520 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
45 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
48 |
Collin Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 511 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
50 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
51 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 505 | – | ||
52 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
53 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 503 | – | ||
54 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
55 |
Drew Kemp
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 500 | – | ||
56 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 499 | – | ||
57 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 499 | – | ||
58 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
60 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
61 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
61 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
63 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
64 |
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 492 | -2.6% | ||
65 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
67 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
68 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
69 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
70 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
71 |
Clay Key
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
74 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 473 | – | PB | |
75 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
76 |
Carter Doolittle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
77 |
Seth Baetzold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 461 | – | ||
79 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 461 | – | PB | |
80 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
81 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 456 | – | PB | |
83 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 455 | – | ||
84 |
Luke Wiesner
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 436 | – | ||
84 |
Sam Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
86 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
– |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Pinter
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |