Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Sadie Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | +4.9% | SB | |
20 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | +8.4% | SB | |
22 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 564 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | +9.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
29 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
31 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 577 | – | ||
32 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
3 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Sadie Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
11 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 610 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
13 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 607 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 607 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cheyenne Rova
Fiji
|
Fiji | 605 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
17 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 603 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Mahoney
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Phillips
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 588 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 577 | – | ||
29 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | +4.0% | SB | |
31 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 572 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
34 |
Claire Kozma
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 570 | – | ||
34 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | +7.9% | SB | |
36 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
36 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | +7.5% | SB | |
38 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
40 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
41 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | – | ||
42 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
43 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | – | ||
44 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 562 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 561 | – | ||
46 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jillian Devine
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
50 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
52 |
Suzana Sharaxhija
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 555 | – | PB | |
53 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 554 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michaela Martin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 551 | – | ||
55 |
Amelia Carlson
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
55 |
Bailey St. Peter
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
58 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | – | ||
59 |
Melea Axman
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
59 |
Lucy Peterson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
61 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 545 | – | ||
62 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 545 | – | ||
64 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
64 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
66 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | +3.3% | SB | |
66 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
68 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 541 | – | ||
68 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
68 |
Alison Wyatt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 541 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 539 | +5.7% | SB | |
71 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 539 | – | ||
73 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 538 | – | ||
73 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 538 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 537 | – | PB | |
76 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyla Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 533 | – | ||
80 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
81 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
82 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
83 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
83 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 530 | – | PB | |
85 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
86 |
Abby Buechel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
87 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
87 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
89 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 526 | – | ||
90 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
90 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 525 | – | ||
92 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 524 | – | ||
92 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
94 |
Bella Gonzales
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 523 | – | PB | |
95 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
96 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
97 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
99 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 520 | +4.4% | SB | |
100 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 519 | – | ||
101 |
Anna Scheglowski
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
102 |
Hannah Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 516 | – | PB | |
102 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
104 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kayla Deubel
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 511 | – | PB | |
105 |
Grace Loveland
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 511 | – | PB | |
107 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
108 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 508 | +5.5% | SB | |
109 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 506 | – | ||
110 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
110 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
112 |
Mae Causey
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 504 | – | ||
113 |
Meghan Mansfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
114 |
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
115 |
Eliza Lust
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
116 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
117 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
118 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 495 | – | ||
119 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 493 | – | ||
119 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
121 |
Holly Durand
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 490 | – | ||
122 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 488 | -2.9% | ||
123 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 487 | – | ||
124 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
124 |
Sophie Hansen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 481 | – | ||
126 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 480 | – | ||
127 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
128 |
Signe Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
129 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 471 | – | ||
130 |
Autumn Hufnagl
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 471 | – | ||
131 |
Sarah Harville
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
132 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 466 | – | ||
133 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
134 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
135 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
136 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 454 | – | ||
137 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
138 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
139 |
Katherine Butler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 440 | – | PB | |
140 |
Jenna Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 439 | – | PB | |
141 |
Charlize Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
142 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
143 |
Carolyn Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 408 | – | ||
144 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 407 | +0.5% | SB | |
145 |
Lily Woo
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
– |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dot Chislett
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeve Cleary
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |