Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
James Pinter
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | PB | |
18 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 620 | ||
19 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 616 | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 604 | ||
21 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 596 | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 596 | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Lowder
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 590 | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 554 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 605 | ||
26 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 596 | ||
27 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 583 | ||
28 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 573 | PB | |
29 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 566 | ||
30 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 563 | PB | |
31 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 559 | ||
32 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 555 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 645 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
14 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Pinter
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Lowder
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 594 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 587 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
29 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | – | PB | |
38 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 570 | – | ||
40 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
42 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 568 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Vance
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
44 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
46 |
Trevor Danner
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
46 |
Remi Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Hanes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
49 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 556 | – | ||
51 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
52 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
53 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
54 |
Clay Key
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
54 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
56 |
Collin Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 549 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 549 | – | PB | |
58 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 547 | – | PB | |
59 |
Campbell Patterson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
60 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 544 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
63 |
Drew Kemp
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 539 | – | PB | |
64 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 539 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 536 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
67 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
68 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 530 | – | PB | |
69 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
70 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
72 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 523 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
74 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
75 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Carter Doolittle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
77 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
78 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
79 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
80 |
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 504 | -3.8% | ||
81 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 503 | – | ||
82 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
84 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
85 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
86 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 494 | – | PB | |
87 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 492 | – | ||
88 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 488 | – | ||
89 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
90 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
91 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
92 |
Andy Luo
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 462 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nick Messamore
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
94 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
95 |
Jaden Dydell
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 432 | – | ||
96 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – | – |