Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Mitchell
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 595 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Boyle
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Brac Buffa
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 536 | – | PB | |
6 |
Heath Schnipke
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 614 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Lu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 495 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Adam Riley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 488 | – | ||
9 |
Luca Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 577 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Ambrose Teague
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 450 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maximus McAndrew
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 431 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chancellor Gahran
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 428 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Colin Bean
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 407 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isak Tell
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Eddie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 383 | – | ||
17 |
Riley Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 374 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Pray
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 373 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ollie Lehman
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Kilfoyle
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 371 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 358 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Pelletier
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 358 | – | ||
23 |
Tucker Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Aiden O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
John Underwood
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 356 | – | ||
26 |
Ken Lynch
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
27 |
Bryan Dos Santos
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 444 | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Danny Ford
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 326 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Shevchik
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
30 |
Finn Shonstrom
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Moore
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Nichols
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 355 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Finn Hughes
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Simons
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
35 |
Lukas Dmytruk
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 197 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Miles Vogt
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 184 | – | ||
37 |
Shane Ritchie
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 276 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Tobin
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 115 | – |