Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harry Sanders Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:06.53
642 +6.8% PB
2 Jacob Russell Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:12.05
534
3 Jaden Noel Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:12.63
523
4 Matthew Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:13.05
515 +0.6% PB
5 Eliot Schneider Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 2:15.38
472
6 Daniel Voner YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:16.05
558 PB
7 Thomas Depalo Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:16.46
453
8 Gerald Grealish Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:17.26
439 +1.6% PB
9 Luc Gagnon Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:18.06
521 PB
10 Jacob Sarnowski Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:18.23
518 PB
11 Noah Helmer YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 2:18.56
416 -1.3%
12 Luke Abrahamson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:19.83
489 +1.2% PB
13 Taj Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:19.98
487
14 Andrew Kelly Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:20.60
476 PB
15 Joshua Dustin Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:20.80
472 +4.9% PB
16 Andres Savellano Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:21.01
469 PB
17 Dylan Fung YMCA of Greater Nashua logoYMCA of Greater Nashua 2:21.81
455 +3.7% PB
18 Daniel Coel Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:23.41
428
19 Ashish Sharma Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:23.77
422 -0.7%
20 Bryan Uribe YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:23.78
422
21 Bradley Watters Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:24.47
411 PB
22 Tyler Bosma Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 2:25.25
398 PB
23 Kacper Paprocki Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:25.84
299 -1.5%
24 Vsevolod Kitov YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:26.10
384 +0.6% PB
25 Benjamin Sibold Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:27.50
362
26 Eric Boheen Oyster River Otters logoOyster River Otters 2:29.46
332
27 Ian Hinsley Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:30.77
313 +1.5% PB
28 Beckett Jewell SJSC logoSJSC 2:42.54
92
29 Tyshawn Heslope Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:46.94
112
Anthony Huang Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai NS