Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Diamond
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 550 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Turgeon
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 627 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Ruescher
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 571 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Gavin Gleason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 568 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Van De Water
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 610 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Brennan Gravanda
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Granger
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 591 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Luke Page
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 583 | – | ||
9 |
Owen Gallo-Wagoner
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 578 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Workman
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Domingos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 557 | – | PB | |
14 |
Milo Clement
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 550 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Gavin Divelbiss
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 495 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Hoak
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Ryan
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 488 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Mendez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 473 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Phelps
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 432 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 459 | -6.0% | ||
21 |
Chad Rocha
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 507 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Gavin Duhamel
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 507 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Alex Meek
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
James LeMahieu
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 497 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Lamothe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 474 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Emmett Wilson
Lakes Region Wavemakers
|
Lakes Region Wavemakers | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Zethan Moss
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 406 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 373 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Brendan Hopping
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 377 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
James Wu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 409 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Bedard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 307 | – | ||
33 |
Botond Erdos
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Taylor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 311 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Szum
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 224 | – | PB |