Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 671 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Teeter
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 569 | – | PB | |
3 |
Manuel Gasca
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 540 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 659 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Terentiyev
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 493 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 611 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Martinez
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
8 |
Brady Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 590 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 421 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Haddock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 418 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Winn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 534 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 528 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
John Wilson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 405 | – | ||
18 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 402 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nael Clement
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 518 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack French
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Sanchez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 388 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hugh Hawkins
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 500 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Dumais
GST
|
GST | 481 | – | ||
25 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
26 |
Hunter Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 356 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sahil Dua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 352 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
29 |
Josh Stearns
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 334 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 444 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
John Hobden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 319 | – | ||
32 |
Will Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 432 | – | ||
33 |
James Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 312 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Isaac Stewart
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
35 |
Foster Repsher
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 288 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Zander Lubkowitz
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
38 |
Colby McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 353 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rory O’Neill
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 210 | – | PB | |
40 |
Conrad Smith
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 243 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jatin Patel
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 29 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Demperio
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 87 | – |