Site logo

Filters

2019 NE UVAC Silver Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • White River Junction, VT

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Huang Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 50.75
693 +1.6% PB
2 Thomas Denton Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 51.40
663 +2.2% PB
3 Tyler Bosma Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 53.44
664 PB
4 Eliot Schneider Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 53.78
555 PB
5 Daniel Voner YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 54.55
614 PB
6 Jaden Noel Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 54.83
509
7 Taj Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.91
556 +2.4% PB
7 Eric Boheen Oyster River Otters logoOyster River Otters 55.91
556 PB
9 Jacob Sarnowski Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 55.97
553 PB
10 Joshua Sautter Bgnew logoBgnew 55.99
460 PB
11 Andrew Van De Water Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 56.00
460
12 Matthew Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 56.70
431 -1.1%
13 Thomas Depalo Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 57.44
402 PB
14 Luc Gagnon Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 57.54
488 PB
15 Jacob Antonovich Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 57.96
471
16 Christopher Raymond Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 57.98
471
17 Ashish Sharma Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.02
469 -1.5%
18 Daniel Coel Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 58.25
460 PB
19 Brady Pete Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 58.35
366
20 Andrew Hardjosuwito Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team logoRockingham Area Youth Swim Team 58.60
446 PB
21 Zavier Villanueva Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 58.72
352
22 Bryan Uribe YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 58.82
437 -0.7%
23 Brennden Dion Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 58.83
348
24 Benjamin Sibold Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 58.88
435
25 Beckett Jewell SJSC logoSJSC 59.03
341
26 Liam Clark Cts logoCts 59.07
339
27 Kacper Paprocki Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.10
338 -2.8%
28 Bradley Watters Seacoast Swimming Association logoSeacoast Swimming Association 59.11
426 PB
29 Ben Hawkins Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 59.58
408
30 Ian Hinsley Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 59.71
403
31 Rahil Patel Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:00.62
283
32 Ryan McFadden YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:01.24
262 -0.1%
33 Joshua McDonald Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.26
346
34 Griffin Keliher Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:01.49
338 PB
35 Declan Hughes Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:01.52
252
36 Hunter Grabar Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:01.65
332
37 Aron Kerkhove Aces Aquatics logoAces Aquatics 1:02.64
297
38 Gabriel Nicasio Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.86
290 +0.9% PB
39 Oleksiy Plavshudin Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:03.11
201
40 James Runnette Portsmouth Swim Team logoPortsmouth Swim Team 1:03.12
200 PB
41 Tyshawn Heslope Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:03.30
275