Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 592 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Rice
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 582 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 700 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 512 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Manuel Gasca
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 631 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 501 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zachary Schwefler
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Sanchez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 492 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 485 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack French
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 479 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Powers
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 476 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Stewart
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 470 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Pat Frazier
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 466 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Xia
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Conrad Smith
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 564 | +13.0% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 433 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 428 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Stearns
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 426 | – | ||
32 |
James McKane
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 550 | – | PB | |
33 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
34 |
Nathaniel Rosen
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 418 | – | PB | |
35 |
CJ Eaton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 417 | +6.5% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 527 | +13.8% | PB | |
37 |
Colby McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Dumais
GST
|
GST | 511 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Gordon
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 504 | – | ||
40 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 372 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Haddock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 498 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Hunter Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hugh Hawkins
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 491 | – | ||
44 |
Colin Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 351 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Winn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jatin Patel
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 342 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Reece Faggioni
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 319 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Liam Ahern
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Lukow
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 308 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Benjamin Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 305 | – | ||
53 |
Brady LePage
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 424 | – | ||
54 |
Cale Nelson
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 419 | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Richardson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 416 | – | ||
56 |
Bryson Martin
Cts
|
Cts | 283 | – | ||
57 |
Krish Patel
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
58 |
Will Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 361 | – | ||
59 |
Owen Fowler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
– |
Eli Goodman Lorber
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | NS | – | – |