Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
4 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 439 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 68 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Durig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Webster
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Devin Doty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Bamber
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 13 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
20 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.5% | ||
– |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
22 |
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Reynolds
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Noah Rector
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Aser Salem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Chase
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
33 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Bamber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Shaayan Goswami
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Leddy
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Max Dorrian
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +14.0% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Horowitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rojin Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Tukker
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xander Frost
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelo Vuong
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Polese
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +6.9% | PB |