Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 455 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 456 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 321 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 799 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 336 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Joseph Ernst
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 242 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 317 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 715 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 335 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 128 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Gerald Raulerson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 58 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 74 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +10.4% | PB | |
9 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Zdun
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Overby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Colin Raulerson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Blake Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Daylan Clemons
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
John Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mahad Niazi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Viola
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
30 |
Camdon Pender
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
31 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Noce
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Elliot Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Locklin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
35 |
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | 0.0% | ||
– |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel D'Esterhazy
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Badics
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
20 |
Aser Salem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Tai Baldridge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Wilcox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Mac Spence
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jack Chase
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xander Frost
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 16 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Ruffell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Pike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
– |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | ||
– |
Archer Brinson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – |