Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 626 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 563 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 714 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 353 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 282 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 501 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Joseph Ernst
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 272 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 562 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 279 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 287 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 340 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 124 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 115 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 164 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Clayton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Personette
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | -9.1% | ||
14 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaleb Overby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Zdun
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Bruce Arauz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
32 |
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Elie Haddad
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
34 |
Alec Webster
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Devin Doty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Karvounis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Durig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Sobol
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Chase Wilcox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Camdon Pender
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Alexander Viola
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Kuramoto
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Javier Marina
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Hopkins
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel D'Esterhazy
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Badics
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Laird Kovacs
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Zachary Reynolds
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Woodcock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
22 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Edinger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Chase
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +7.1% | PB | |
34 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -6.8% | ||
35 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Aser Salem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Wilcox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Aaron Bamber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Tai Baldridge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -6.3% | ||
41 |
Abraham Deronvil
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jordan Robertson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -26.5% | ||
6 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Eli Pepito
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Pike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Ruffell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Vermeulen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +12.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Guggisberg
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Shane Duschen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +9.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sebastian Kiss
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Braedon McCullough
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Tukker
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kellan Burge
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Archer Brinson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
– |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Moran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |