Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Lester
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Miller
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zade Beier
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Williams
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Calabrese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Spetz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Winkler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Keith
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 9 | +12.8% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Canfield
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Shawn Bhatti
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Reiley Phillips
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Dooley
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elliott Keith
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Walter
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 1 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Farrell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Stepp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Phillips
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Mason
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Silas Ware
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Ian Davis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lukas Tackett
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Isaac Hafner
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kory Reigle
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Knorr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Clayton Laswell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Elijah Clay
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Camden Jungquist
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
William Cicora
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +11.8% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Mead
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Schriml
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Taphorn
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Robbie Myers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Barnett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |