Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Andersen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 673 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
4 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 827 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 458 | -8.3% | ||
7 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 330 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 422 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 500 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 262 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 318 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 248 | – | ||
14 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 217 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 343 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 167 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 465 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 361 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 658 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Andersen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 123 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |