Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 751 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 641 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 620 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 489 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 471 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 584 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 453 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Ted Farrar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 376 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 691 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Bennett Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 337 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 395 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Reali
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 269 | – | ||
15 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 454 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 273 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 104 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 75 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | -3.7% | ||
– |
William Davidson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |