Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | +10.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
James Thiesen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Kunisaki
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Nicholas Black
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Kevin Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Aaron Windfeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Fawcett
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
59 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +7.8% | PB | |
61 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Ethan Anderson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Jared Restel
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -5.0% | ||
66 |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | -9.7% | ||
X |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |