Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 10 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | – | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Daniel Larson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Reese Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Dan Egli
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Max Menzemer
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
39 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Bek Allenson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Alec Jankowski
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +9.8% | PB | |
55 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Jared Martini
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
58 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Cooper Larson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
63 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
66 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Jason Thomas
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -0.9% | ||
69 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Jackson Fawcett
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | -8.0% | ||
75 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -3.4% | ||
78 |
Jaden Herman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
80 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
81 |
Ivan Pugachov
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Seth Larsen
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
83 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
84 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Theodore Giedd
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
86 |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
86 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
89 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.6% | PB | |
90 |
Noah Budde
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Logan Gustafson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Aaron Windfeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +0.2% | PB | |
95 |
Jacob Wahlberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
96 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
97 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
98 |
Preston Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -2.2% | ||
99 |
Jared Restel
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Max Brown
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
101 |
Stephen Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
102 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
103 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Quin Greskowiak
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
X |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
– |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Montheard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |